Ork 233 - Turn 20


Ork program version 3.10 beta; latest changes: 05. 02. 2006
Report from 2006-4-2, 7:10 h

Ork 233, Year 20
Deadline: (n/a)
Game name: Test Game 1 (7-Tage-Rhythmus)
The game is over.

Tribes of human players

Deanna Troi (3) from Betazed (118)
Orkules (4) from No-Go-Zone (283)
Eris (7) from Diskordia (289)
The Prowler (14) from The Eye of the Tornado (379)
4 tribes lead by human players out of 21 in total.

World News:

Average goldear assets after VK commands - human players: 143 215 g; bit orcs: 45 831 g.

Castle construction inKl.Castle owner/from
63 Hohengau1Frorulok Löwenbohrer/23
82 Häuteweil1Fatih Pestfinger/62
83 Zwergenquell1Frorulok Löwenbohrer/23
283 No-Go-Zone5Orkules/283
295 Giergarten1The Prowler/379
302 Schlumpfstunzen2Orkules/283
355 Trauerbusch1Memak Onkelschlitzer/371
Deanna Troi has deployed a golem in Prankenmühl (368).

Slave market
Total turnover: 5 669 g and 188 slaves.
Minimum price paid for slaves: 30.05 g. Maximum price: 30.47 g. Average price: 30.15 g.
Not all offers could be sold.
Not all demands could be satisfied.
Deanna Troi from Betazed (118) has erected a big giant totem, a monument worth 1066 points.

*********************
* Heroes tournament *
*********************

8 heroes compete for victory in the tournament this year.

1st round
Erogukh Ackenkhan from Rindenfurt (59) sweeps Rekar Blasenlüstling from Fersenturm (330) aside.
Bugdush Quarkpeitscher from Schweißmühlen (327) crushes Daghda Axthorn from Schwertbusch (363).
Worf from Betazed (118) wins over Malukh Prankentod from Seuchenklotzen (162).
Einbein Kupfersteiner from No-Go-Zone (283) defeats Tagak Skullschneid from Augenheim (68).

2nd round
Einbein Kupfersteiner from No-Go-Zone (283) achieves a victory over Erogukh Ackenkhan from Rindenfurt (59).
Worf from Betazed (118) achieves a victory over Bugdush Quarkpeitscher from Schweißmühlen (327).

3rd round
Worf from Betazed (118) wins over Einbein Kupfersteiner from No-Go-Zone (283).

**********************************************************************
Worf from Betazed (118) is the beaming winner of this tournament.
He beams. On the side of his competitors more of a twinkle is seen: a wicked twinkle shows a different view. "Winning is not everything", the achpriest honours in a short speech the winner, "it is the only thing."
**********************************************************************

- Sieges:
BattlefieldAttackerBattlefieldAttacker
 76 Rindenkirchen283 No-Go-Zone118 Betazed179 Schlammstadt
283 No-Go-Zone379 The Eye of the Torn>344 Lungengrotte364 Amselhöll
228 Kettenhölle248 Koboldhölle262 Kadaverheim163 Todesbrunn
371 NEVERLAND327 Schweißmühlen265 Rotsprengel302 Schlumpfstunzen
289 Diskordia368 Prankenmühl271 Knorpelweil334 Rippenau
 37 Gnollhölle 56 Untermund331 Gramtal388 Rückenfels
 70 Leichenkirch 31 Gnubbelgrund  

- Caravans:
FromToFromTo
248 Koboldhölle249 Gräßeltempel 62 Zombieborn249 Gräßeltempel
202 Drillbach162 Seuchenklotzen283 No-Go-Zone179 Schlammstadt
In Fersenturm (330), a glaring purple ball lightning forms.
The castle in Diskordia (289) is improved to castle class 4 by a FORTIFICATION spell.
A ball lightning feebly extinguishes in Fersenturm (330).
The ball lightning in Zombieborn (62) wanders to Zwergenquell (83).
The ball lightning in Fersenturm (39) wanders to Fransenfeld (20).
No dragon, near and far.
Foreign merchants offer (GB special offer): 546 u fu.
In Steißhölle (313), the hissing of the adders is so loud that you can hardly comprehend your own words.

!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-
Weather forecast

Next year the weather will be terribly stormy. It is not possible to enter water areas next year. "Quick water movement" is of no use, too.
!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-*-!-
In NEVERLAND (371) at the court of Memak Onkelschlitzer the Archmage Bugun Tückenmacker settled down.
In Zombieborn (62) at the court of Fatih Pestfinger the Archmage Hathor Senkzwacker settled down.

Society gossip:
Eris from Diskordia (289) became Vassall.

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
The temple priests announce:
High Priest Wuhai Gellenhasser from Schweißmühlen (327) has most consequently sucked up to the temple priests (99 faith points).
Wise Priestess Eris from Diskordia (289) follows with 98 points - not bad, but improvable.
Wuhai Gellenhasser receives a concession of favour from the archpriest of the Black Empire.
Wuhai Gellenhasser receives the dragon banner.
Blinded and infidel: Heretic The Prowler from The Eye of the Tornado (379), a shame among the believers.
The average faith level is 63 points.
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Table Of Fame - Year :
No.Tot.Add.SpecTribe
15/186337*Imperial Countess Deanna Troi from Betazed (118)
21/161241*Imperial Count Orkules from No-Go-Zone (283)
3-/16390*Baron The Prowler from The Eye of the Tornado (379)
Asterisks: Rank has change. "No.": ranking number. "Tot.": notoriety points total. "Add.": Additional notoriety points for this year (including special notoriety points). "Spec.": special notoriety points for this year.
The table of fame is sorted by the number of kills (bit-orcs do not count here!), then by the number of notoriety points. "n/k" notoriety points means: n human players eliminated, k notoriety points.

Wanted! Dead, not alive ...
The Prowler from The Eye of the Tornado (379) for 17 000 g.

Hall of fame of the Black Empire heroes:
Pos.HerofromEADMB
1William Riker118397422111532
2Sri Syadasti 289316135131324
3Worf118304316111928
4Einbein Kupfersteiner28327022381225
5Untranz Unterlärmer330146414181522

The wooden gates are rotten, the walls are cracking - the castles in the following areas are gone:
Pestweil (149).

======= !!! HIGH KING CORONATION !!! ======

+---------------------------------+
|      I    I    I    I    I      |
|       I   II  III  II   I       |
|        IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII        |
|         IIII II II IIII         |
|           IIIIIIIIIII           |
|          IIIIIIIIIIIII          |
+---------------------------------+
At last, Illmir Steißschneider has found a worthy successor for Kuon the Terrible: Deanna Troi.
Her superior diplomatic skills, the abilitiy to improve her tribe and not least the exceptional talents as a general were the foundation of her victory.
Illmir Steißschneider especially appreciates in her that sie über alle Maßen berühmt ist.
May the other leaders duly step back behind her according to the current Envy table and support her in filling the coffers and bellies of Khurrad's priests.

Miracles

MiracleOwner
Blood---
WhirlingEris/289
SolidarityDeanna Troi/118
Gold---
Plague---
Magic---
Defense---
Heroes---
Fame---
Fish---

NMR statistics

RulerfromlastNMRs
Deanna Troi (3)118submitted0
Orkules (4)283submitted0
Eris (7)289submitted0
The Prowler (14)379submitted0

To everyone:

Vom GM:
Vielen Dank für Eure Testbereitschaft. Ork auf Englisch scheint ja im großen
und ganzen zu funktionieren. Ich hoffe, Euch hat die Partie Spaß gemacht.


Akkumulierende Endtabelle:
(Rang+Unterhäuptlinge+Stammesburgklasse+getötete Gegner)

1.: The Prowler (+9=153 Punkte)
2.: Orkules (+23=152 Punkte)
3.: Deanna Troi (+26=143 Punkte)

Erich-Tabelle  Spiel 233 Jahr 20

1. Teil: Stammesdaten


Spielernummer34714
Name (abgekürzt)DeannaOrkuleErisThe Pr
Stammesburg in118283289379
Stammesburgklasse3544
Unterhäuptlinge5501
RangHigh QImperiVassalBaron
Bauern3277126891221423
Sklaven75628162367
Wissenschaftler352307276351
Kaufleute289313308156
Magier22282123
Priester68611323
Soldaten185114901137595
Gesamtbevölkerung66153495111582918
Wissensch.-Niveau1091048082
Max. WN-Niveau1091048081
Magieniveau74727361
Erzmagier - Angriff14/613/615/714/3
Erzmagier - Vert.14/613/28/211/0
Glaube3443984
Gunstbeweise6430
Steuersatz12221120
Bazare121064
Wirtschaftsindex70676355
Handelsabkommen0010
Kontore bei anderen2212
Kontore bei sich2113
AC-Befehle3230
Gollumpunktzahl8410736452563899
Kopfgeld00017000
Gold119306133197928445818
Schweine13095509062
Moskitos116933500
LE nach Stammesversorgung4781???99271376
Gold nach aut. Abb.113041???258641917
wood57281179591593
Preis wood101188
stone5045280513801535
Preis stone5343
iron31581665343633
Preis iron17151719
salt492221121664399
Preis salt8655
diamond21513696433
Preis diamond62554043
leather31616400
Preis leather1512??????
fu114643469212174297
Preis fu1311129
booze6738852340263
Preis booze28303435
sulphur82902324887177
Preis sulphur13173130
adderblood11356579
Preis adderblood109789575
expensium6559205
Preis expensium309288350324
tincture1027200
Preis tincture268524192322???
slime21257870
Preis slime487478495???
grenade100015000
Preis grenade7589??????
arcaneum0100
Preis arcaneum???26527??????
ring0110
Preis ring???1484018754???
moloch0100
Preis moloch???47223??????
golem1100
Preis golem3617028607??????
colossus1100
Preis colossus1552413698??????
carts25014480
Preis carts938293???
Library10501
Witch Kitchen5513
Arena0150
Arsenal0010
Mission51092
Needle Tower0100
Cannery1100
Tavern5350
Barracks1010
Orc Pit0002
Slave Corral1101
Curse Shrine0100
2. Teil: Felddaten Deanna Troi Armies
NoTCsold moexarwpHSFcatafirecartname
16F2V    33 99 16 0 0  5.2---Knochendamm
19F2V    33 99 21 0 0  5.5---Rückenfurt
37F1V    20 99 44 90 90  13.7---Gnollhölle
39S1V    28 99 23 0 0  5.6---Fersenturm
53F1V    68 99 15 96 96  11.4---Hyänenland
58P1E    21 99 19 96r96  16.0---Laugengrund
60F1E    40 99 29 96 96  13.9---Fahllorke
70F1V    31 99 16 7 7  5.6---Leichenkirch
74M1V    22 99 16 0 0  5.2---Grimmbrünn
79F2V    35 99 18 0 0  5.3---Leichenfels
118S3E   979 99m61e97r97ws52.131100250Betazed SGKD
120M1V    22 99 19 0 0  5.4---Spelzenweiler
122S1E    28 99 40 90 90  14.5---Menschenburg
139S1E    22 99 26 96 96  13.6---Ackenasche S
180P1V    22 99 16 0 0  5.2---Hundehof
185F1V    51 99 23 93 93  11.9---Korninsel
215F1V    22 99 19 0 0  5.4---Gnollböken
216S1V    22 99 18 0 0  5.3---Spießgroden
220P1V    22 99 16 0 0  5.2---Meuchelberg
316F1V    28 99 17 40 40  7.6---Spinnenmühl
318F1V    72 99 20 96 96  11.9---Drillböken
320F1V    22 99 16 0 0  5.2---Grauquell
336F1N    33 97 8 0 0  4.4---Ghorschenfurt
366P1V    30 99 11 96 96  11.0---Dark Hell
368F1E   111 99m15 11 11  8.6---Prankenmühl G
390F1V    34 99 13 11 11  5.7---Seuchenstadt
Production
NoTCsoldLMQUOMSMDFDISPAPGM
4M-     - -------  
16F2V    33 65:424 8: 22 4: 1613: 3226: 4078:316 3: 10  
17Px     - --- 9: 36---  
19F2V    33 41:17229: 9044:12843:11429: 4643:10648:166  
26Mx     - -------  
37F1V    20 75:44236:11036:11235: 8816: 2631: 6437:142  
39S1V    28 -------  
40Sx     - -------  
47S-     - 11: 22------  
53F1V    68 77:36236:10626: 6850:12449: 7236: 8428: 88  
57Fx     - 22:11025: 6616: 7610: 26 7: 1027:100 5: 14- 
58P1E    21 ---55:30825: 78--  
60F1E    40 46:24033:10243:14632: 8456: 8270:22835:12415 
70F1V    31 78:38016: 3011: 5219: 32 1 1:  2-4 
73Fx     - 27:102 4: 1019: 6022: 4414: 18 4:  6 3: 10  
74M1V    22 ------- -
79F2V    35 69:49635:11029:14416: 4216: 2432:140 7: 3213 
90Mx     - -------  
92Px     -  6: 30---- 1 1:  2  
103Px     - -------  
118S3E   979  7: 20 8: 3018: 5228:172 6:  871:36653:552  
120M1V    22 -45:23026:190----  
122S1E    28 -----49:106-  
123Sx     - 18: 3213: 20 8: 1637: 8411: 1030: 6275:298  
139S1E    22 ---26:152--40:350  
140Px     - -------  
159Mx     - 13: 58------ -
160Px     - -------  
180P1V    22 19:108------  
185F1V    51 78:276 3:  422: 5033: 58 6: 1034: 7230: 88  
186Px     - 13: 34------  
199Sx     -  6: 20------  
200Sx     - -------  
215F1V    22 20: 7633: 9653:16224: 5818: 2637: 8040:112- 
216S1V    22 -------  
220P1V    22 -------  
240Sx     - -------  
254Mx     - -------  
280M-     - -------  
288Fx     - 22: 7210: 1631: 60 4:  611: 14 9: 1612: 30  
300Sx     - -------  
309Px     -  5: 12------  
316F1V    28 67:25037: 7619: 4037: 6432: 4429: 6020: 58- 
318F1V    72 26: 9629: 6636: 9015: 2625: 4042: 9421: 64  
320F1V    22 46:17822: 4450:11826: 4823: 3444: 9426: 76  
328Fx     - -------  
336F1N    33 21: 78 111: 28 4:  823: 3217: 40 1:  2  
349Px     - 32: 8817: 3414: 3054:12635: 5212: 1813: 32  
366P1V    30 -------  
368F1E   111 28:10224: 4041: 90 4:  812: 1835: 7427: 78  
390F1V    34 41:148 5: 1018: 3821: 4021: 3251:11419: 54  
399Px     - -------  
Orkules Armies
NoTCsold moexarwpHSFcatafirecartname
188S1V    86 97 6 93 93  7.5---Bleichpfütze
221P1V    30 99 0 0 0  3.3---Ätherkirchen
226F1N    30 99 0 0 0  3.0---Meuchelberg
244M1E    26 99 13 93 93  8.8---Zitterbrunn
252S1N    30 99 0 0 0  3.0---Fetthölle
262F1V    14!99 7 0 0  3.5---Kadaverheim
265P1V    32 87 4 30 43  4.7---Rotsprengel
271S1V    22 99 4 0 0  3.4---Knorpelweil
281P1V    30 99 4 0 0  3.4---Oberstunzen
283S5E   853 99m65e93r93ws37.529431100No-Go-Zone S
302P2E    50 99 14 96 96 s9.0---Schlumpfstunzen
326S1E    30 99 37 84 84  10.0---Schweinelorke S
329S1V    29 99 7 0 0  3.5---Fauststunzen
341F1V    30 99 0 0 0  3.3---Lumpensteinen
344P1V    12!94 19 51 51  6.1---Lungengrotte
347M1V    30 99 2 0 0  3.4---Graukirchen
361M1V    30 99 0 0 0  3.3---Seuchentrist
364S1E   106 99 34 96 96  10.6---Amselhöll
383S1E    20 99 14 92 92  8.8---Jauchensulzen
Production
NoTCsoldLMQUOMSMDFDISPAPGM
96Px     - 27: 26 3:  2 2:  2 1:  1---  
111Px     - ----- 1-  
173F-     -  6:  7 9:  8 5:  414: 1210:  5 2:  1 7:  8  
188S1V    86 54: 5610: 1332: 4342: 9029: 2124: 2021: 35  
206Fx     - 17: 28- 6:  8 8: 11 6:  3 4:  4-  
208Sx     - 26: 1428: 5823: 2513: 2227: 1317: 2320: 10  
214Px     - -------  
221P1V    30 -------  
226F1N    30 56:142- 7:  7--56: 6817: 1510 
233M-     - -------  
244M1E    26 -33: 8311: 29---- -
252S1N    30 14:  619: 1437: 3626: 4319:  526: 1618: 36  
262F1V    14!50:132------  
265P1V    32 ---13: 3615: 22--  
271S1V    22 46: 5320: 3523: 2617: 3438: 3020: 2527: 48  
281P1V    30 ---15: 38---  
283S5E   853 40: 5650:15034: 6180:42438: 2680:27875:465  
302P2E    50 --15: 5651:282 8: 24--  
322Sx     - 42: 6129: 6029: 3846: 9438: 2533: 3027: 72  
326S1E    30 23: 2322: 5333: 5741: 9923: 1851: 8641: 66  
329S1V    29 36: 3938: 7820: 2556:16248: 4215:  833:109  
341F1V    30 69:176----37: 53-  
342Sx     - 13: 2210: 1833: 3616: 1810:  6 8: 1412:  4  
344P1V    12!23: 51------  
347M1V    30 --46:103----  
361M1V    30 --43: 92---- -
364S1E   106 10: 1218: 2219: 1021: 7025: 1423: 2630: 91  
383S1E    20 20: 2911: 18 710 6:  159:117 7:  5  
Eris Armies
NoTCsold moexarwpHSFcatafirecartname
198F1N    20 70 4 10 10  1.8---Lungengarten
209F1E    22 99m38e99r99  12.6--12Schenkelbek
287S1V   343 99m7e99r99 s7.8---Schmalzfurt S
289P4E   511 73m39e99 99ws12.6-63-Diskordia S
308M1V    41 99 12 99 99  4.7---Schweinetal S
332F1V   100 99 13 10 10  2.4---Gallenbork
350M1V   100 99 21 99 99  5.1---Fetthorn
Production
NoTCsoldLMQUOMSMDFDISPAPGM
15Px     -  2:  1 2:  1 1- 1--  
72Px     -  1:  1 1-- 3:  3- 1  
104M-     - 10:  7-- 8:  9- 7:  4-  
106F-     -  7:  9------- 
190F-     - 60:11512: 10 7:  8--47: 55-- 
194F-     - -- 3:  3 1:  1 5:  3 3:  3-  
198F1N    20 13: 18----59: 55-10 
203S-     -  9:  5 5:  322: 1412: 1512:  614:  815: 15  
209F1E    22 61:138----47: 67-  
213S-     - -------  
224Fx     - -------  
232Sx     - 12: 14------  
247P-     - 19: 55- 1----  
251Mx     - 18: 25-49: 72--33: 2512: 11  
284Px     - 31: 78------  
287S1V   343  1 3:  3-30: 91 2:  165: 4964: 75  
289P4E   511 -12: 43-63:35117: 49-18: 61  
308M1V    41 -60:10851:114----  
332F1V   100 12: 28 9:  813: 13--53: 6912:  815 
350M1V   100 -31: 5251:10529: 59--- 17
382Sx     - 10:  8 2:  1 8:  4 5:  5 4:  2 8:  5 9:  8  
The Prowler Armies
NoTCsold moexarwpHSFcatafirecartname
131S1V    49 99 9 0 0  2.5---Silberfeste
274P1N    30 36 3 0 0  1.7---Ätzbronn
295P1N    20 50 0 0 0  1.8---Giergarten
313F2V    20 99 29 93 86  6.1---Steißhölle
337P1N    30 50 0 0 0  1.8---Niederburg
358P1N    79 99 10 93 0  3.3---Narbendorf
360M1V    20 98 7 93 86  5.1---Schwertquell
379P4E   237 25m33 75r90w 9.045-The Eye of the Tornado S
395M1V    90 99 15 96 0  3.8---Scumhaven
398S1V    20 99 12 59 6  3.4---Schenkelsenke
Production
NoTCsoldLMQUOMSMDFDISPAPGM
131S1V    49 12: 10 3:  2---47: 43-  
257S-     - -------  
269Px     - -------  
274P1N    30 -19: 38 1 1:  2 1 2:  1 1  
295P1N    20 28: 6011: 18- 3:  7 2:  1 2:  2 2:  1  
313F2V    20 69:188----50: 84-3 
337P1N    30 12: 32------  
358P1N    79  6: 17---- 1 1  
360M1V    20 -12: 4042: 91 6: 15---  
378Fx     - 14: 38- 6:  5 1- 7:  9 3:  2  
379P4E   237 29: 9813: 3916: 28-19: 19 2:  1 9: 21  
380Fx     - 32: 7921: 3021: 2312: 1715:  931: 3814: 16  
395M1V    90 -25: 6453:108---- -
397Px     - -------  
398S1V    20 ---17: 67 5:  4-45:137  

Statistics for game 233, turn 20:

4 human players, 21 players totally, map layout: 20 x 20.

"Average" column: average of all tribes. "Human": average of all human players. "Comp": average of all bit orcs. "[h+b]": no unique maximum or minimum (h human players and b bit orcs have this value). "K" in thousands. "M": in millions.

ValueAverageHumanCompMinofMaxof
Gollum36736232307121712884103
Ruhmpunkte59.8115337.8827341863
Ruhmzugewinn5.0517.752.061[0+5]333
Ruhmsonderpunkte0.572.250.180[1+14]73
Ruhmindex1638407310657533449343
Endtabelle54.7613436.1227[0+2]15314
Endtab.-zugewinn4.4815.501.881[0+5]263
Geheimbefehle23.6243.5018.9415[0+2]483
Besonderheiten5.1484.473[0+3]9[2+0]
Gold568997690152193928471331974
Steuersatz6.5716.254.290[0+3]224
Eigene Kontore11.750.820[0+5]2[3+2]
Fremde Kontore11.750.820[0+5]314
Handelsabkommen0.290.250.290[3+13]235
SL68.8193.7562.9434281093
ML54.297050.593018743
Faith63.6744.7568.124149919
Econonmy58.8163.7557.6539347135
pigs571692543214169926
peasants2208377218404883291227
slaves11032858.410[0+8]7563
merchants1942661771162331722
priests1716619631427127
mages20.0523.5019.241228284
scientists17732214334233523
Gesamtbevölkerung340260462779127435111587
Moskitos12937670.880[2+12]11693
Kontr. Landstr.9.33294.711[0+2]523
Stammesburg1.9541.471[0+9]54
Nebenburgkl.-summe4.2915.751.590[0+5]283
Soldaten (ges.)52112683461241918513
Stammesheer37364530927329793
HSF Stammesheer7.7827.813.071.852752.103
Morde0.482.5000[1+17]73
Echtspieler-Morde0.291.5000[2+17]53
PV: wood5152023160222657283
PV: stone7732691322843450453
PV: iron4551450221192631583
PV: salt110822748342582349223
PV: diamond17465460.82162421513
PV: leather3801204420[2+1]76718
PV: fu5192101124034135918212177
PV: booze6412048309121967383
PV: sulphur9482920484531382903
PV: adderblood95.8658.7510591417527
PV: expensium16.8137.25120[0+2]65[1+1]
PV: tincture10.8614.2510.060[1+7]6132
PV: slime24.33899.120[1+7]2123
PV: grenade54.7628800[2+17]10003
PV: arcaneum0.190.250.180[3+14]1[1+3]
PV: ring0.100.5000[2+17]1[2+0]
PV: moloch0.050.2500[3+17]14
PV: golem0.100.5000[2+17]1[2+0]
PV: colossus0.100.5000[2+17]1[2+0]
PV: carts19.1410000[1+17]2503
Preis: wood9.059.2596[0+2]1222
Preis: stone3.763.753.762295[1+2]
Preis: iron16.241716.0610292122
Preis: salt7.3367.655[2+1]11[0+3]
Preis: diamond46.385045.5335346732
Preis: leather12.9011.7513.189[1+2]1829
Preis: fu12.1411.2512.359141829
Preis: booze3431.7534.53251643[0+2]
Preis: sulphur22.1422.75221333219
Preis: adderblood92.1989.2592.887426109[1+1]
Preis: expensium299318294246223507
Preis: tincture236824552348195916287826
Preis: slime443488433383[0+3]51231
Preis: grenade81.297882.0667199926
Preis: arcaneum23558222802385818616242769127
Preis: ring159811618615933133722918754[1+1]
Preis: moloch44232419164477734659[2+0]51122[1+2]
Preis: golem32929325533301726634303912918
Preis: colossus135491408913421105671315524[1+1]
Preis: carts80.6786.2579.35632993[2+0]
Preis: crown3006K2929K3024K2485K283650K26
Preis: factory2042K2000K2052K1676K[1+1]2472K28
Preis: projectile1662K1718K1649K1352K281893K27
Preis: ankh1695K1746K1683K1369K282037K34
lumbermill15750575.7114249793
quarry93.4825256.0613264693
ore mine10733653.5912[0+2]5753
salt mine13931997.2431266173
diamond field76.4822242.2413264623
distillery14042972.1814197833
sulphur pit10227162.6514345443
Bazare10.62811.244141627
Library5.5245.88071117
Witch Kitchen1.863.501.470[0+3]5[2+1]
Arena3.101.503.470[2+1]7[0+2]
Arsenal0.050.2500[3+17]17
Mission3.816.503.181[0+4]104
Needle Tower0.050.2500[3+17]14
Cannery1.480.501.710[2+2]4[0+3]
Tavern23.251.710[1+6]5[2+1]
Barracks0.100.5000[2+17]1[2+0]
Orc Pit0.140.500.060[3+16]214
Slave Corral0.670.750.650[1+11]3[0+2]
Curse Shrine0.140.250.120[3+15]1[1+2]
Rang1.908.250.410[1+10]193
Unterhäuptlinge0.522.7500[1+17]5[2+0]
Glaubensrang6.6757.0611410[1+4]
Gunstbeweise2.103.251.820[1+4]6[1+2]
TE-Niveau13021111582100[2+1]2100[0+4]
Goldbörse2.7614.5000[1+17]263
Ordenszahl4.52122.76118173
Helden2.9042.651[0+3]53
Höchster Heldlevel7.629.507.18518113
H.-Lvl.-Summe18.242716.18632393
Höchste H.-Erf.114626387952161839743
H.-Erf.-Summe2060494113823881889213
Höchste Helden-K23.902723.181832323
HeldenSF-Summe6.209.695.381.893213.963
Heldenduelle56.2469.7553.064128873
... davon Erfolge42.8657.7539.352718773
Gestorbene Helden3.053.502.941[1+2]614
Behinderte Helden0.9510.940[2+4]2[2+3]
Schätze (Anzahl)29.292929.3515145027
Betretene Dungeonfelder3.71180.350[0+16]223
Kopfgeld810425000[3+17]1700014
Erfolgr. ED1.054.500.240[0+14]6[2+0]
SCHIRM-Sprüche0.7610.710[1+8]2[1+3]
XP-Befehle30.86936145027
Gebaute Burgen4.8613.252.88029193
Prod.-st. gebaut82482282546026117035
SG: Versuche7.0511.755.944[0+4]143
SG: erfolgreich6.9511.505.884[0+4]143
Eig. einges. Sold.3427785423868303296813
Eigene Kriegstote71411476121572816547
Fremde Soldaten3001688620875813099043
Fremde Kriegstote5291714250342827273
Stammesburgbel.2.7171.710[0+5]164
... davon Erfolge1.245.250.290[1+13]124
Eig. Niederlagen1.290.751.410[2+2]3[0+3]
Nebenburgbel.4.7612.2530[0+3]1514
... davon Erfolge2.529.750.820[0+8]133
Verlorene Nebenb.2.8671.880[0+2]1414
Goldraubzüge0.761.750.530[0+9]33
... davon Erfolge0.431.500.180[0+14]33
Sklavenraubzüge0.7610.710[1+9]417
... davon Erfolge0.240.750.120[1+15]1[3+2]
Karawanen19.673715.591126424
Karawanenertrag767191534305866936515301875434
Karawanenaufwand2082343327155281100026617084
Größte Heeresst.428812085933890647185456464
Versuchte Zauber24.293322.241532433
... davon gelungen1727.2514.59927393
... erwartbar16.8626.2514.65932363

Statistics of magic since year 1 (data: success/trials)

SpellHuman p.Bit-orcs
SCREEN (1)16/1815/23
ARMOUR (2)11/1619/26
HARE (3)46/6294/120
GOLDEN ASS (4)37/4217/27
KHURRAD'S GRACE (5)21/3014/22
KHURRADS FAVOUR (6)25/2918/23
ILLUSION (7)4/40/0
MAGIC DESTROYER (21)3/37/13
SPOILAGE (22)1/22/6
CATTLE PLAGUE (23)0/014/20
FORTRESS (24)11/169/11
KHURRAD'S WRATH (25)1/110/16
DEBRAINER (26)3/46/9
ORC PRIESTS (27)0/07/12
AUDIENCE (28)0/09/14
TELEPORT (31)2/29/13
POISON (32)9/130/0
KHURRAD'S SLEDGE (33)3/45/8
WEATHER FORECAST (34)1/17/13
SCIENTIST'S HORROR (35)3/35/7
BACKDOOR (36)1/33/9
OUTPOST-EX (37)1/24/6
CHARISMA (41)0/10/2
MAGIC RAID (42)4/41/4
ANIMAL FARM (43)0/01/1
ECONOMIC MIRACLE (44)2/35/7
PINK CLOUD (45)2/34/5
BALL LIGHTNING (46)0/05/8
PILLAGE (51)11/150/0
GRINDER (52)1/12/2
ORC PLAGUE (53)0/02/5
ANTIMAGIC (54)4/40/0
WEYLETH'S CURSE (55)3/62/6
STONE AGE (61)1/10/0
ARSON (63)2/20/0
STRIKE (64)0/00/1
TERRAFORM (71)1/10/0
GAUNAR'S SCREEN (74)2/20/0
Unversuchte Zauber: KHURRAD'S NAUGHT (62), SNAUGUL'S MIRACLE (65), REVOLUTION (72), DJIHAD (73), DEATH RAY (81) and RAMARAMA (82)

---
Run-time error 305: Path leads astray.